Login or register  
TV

Gin Wigmore

Mostly Credited As: Gin Wigmore
Birth Name: Virginia Wigmore
Date Of Birth: June 06, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: New Zealand
Birth Place: Auckland

Gin Wigmore



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Keira Knightley, Whitney Cummings, Gin Wigmore 20x183: (Nov/13/2012) As Herself, [Musical Guests]

Talkin' 'Bout Your Generation (2009) 
  Season 2, Episode 14 02x14: (Aug/22/2010) As Herself 

Hey Hey It's Saturday (1971) 
  Episode 5 (12th May 2010) 30x05: (May/12/2010) As Herself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Almighty Johnsons (2011)• Theme Music

Episode Crew


Featured Songs

Grey's Anatomy Songs:
Hope For The Hopeless + Black Sheep 
Go Girls Songs:
Nothing But the Truth + Easy Come Easy Go 
Degrassi Songs:
Love Lockdown (1) + These Roses 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gin Wigmore Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..