Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lucyna Malec


Mostly Credited As: Lucyna Malec
Birth Name: Lucyna Malec-Mayer
Date Of Birth: July 27, 1966 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: Poland
Birth Place: Bielsko-Biala, Slaskie

Lucyna Malec




TV Appearances

Doręczyciel (2009)As: Marysia
Czas honoru (2008)As: Jelonkowa, sąsiadka Heleny
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lucyna Malec Quotes

No quotes added for this person