Login or register  
TV

J. Trevor Edmond

Mostly Credited As: J. Trevor Edmond
Birth Name: Jerome Trevor Edmond
Date Of Birth: September 28, 1969 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Encino, California
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)



J. Trevor Edmond is 44 years old and was born on September 28, 1969.
He is 5' 9" (1.75 m) tall and was born in Encino, California (USA)

TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Pacific Palisades (1997) 
  End Game 01x13: (Jul/30/1997) As Michael Kerris 
  Sweet Revenge 01x12: (Jul/23/1997) As Michael Kerris 
  Motherly Love 01x11: (Jul/16/1997) As Michael Kerris 
  Private Showing 01x10: (Jul/09/1997) As Michael Kerris 

Silk Stalkings (1991) 
  Crush 02x11: (Feb/04/1993) As Darren Langford 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
J. Trevor Edmond Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

American Horror Story: Freak Show Release Character Profiles/Images

FOX International have released a number of character images alongside..

'The Blacklist' Season 2 Trailer

'The Blacklist' returns Monday, September 22nd at 10:00 p.m. ET...

England's next Euro 2016 qualifying game to be broadcast live on ITV

England's next football qualifying game for Euro 2016 will be broadcast..