Login or register  
TV

Monika Buchowiec

Mostly Credited As: Monika Buchowiec
Birth Name: Monika Margarita Buchowiec
Date Of Birth: October 30, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: Poland
Birth Place: Siemiatycze, Podlaskie
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Monika Buchowiec



TV Appearances

Klub Szalonych Dziewic (2010)As: Joanna
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Monika Buchowiec Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news