Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Daniel Zelman


Mostly Credited As: Daniel Zelman
Birth Name: Daniel Luke Zelman
Date Of Birth: June 11, 1967 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Rye, New York

Daniel Zelman




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Weird Science (1994) 
  I, Chettus 05x11: (Mar/21/1997) As Soldier 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Black Tie 04x05: (Oct/20/1993) As Bruce 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Damages (2007)• Creator
• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Damages (2007) (Credited in 18 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 18 episode crew credits
The Next One's Gonna Go In Your Throat 03x13 Apr/19/2010 As: Writer
All That Crap About Your Family 03x11 Apr/05/2010 As: Writer
I Look Like Frankenstein 03x08 Mar/15/2010 As: Writer
It's Not My Birthday 03x05 Feb/22/2010 As: Director
Your Secrets Are Safe 03x01 Jan/25/2010 As: Writer
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Daniel Zelman Quotes

No quotes added for this person