Login or register  
TV

Piotr AdamcZyk

Mostly Credited As: Piotr AdamcZyk
Birth Name: Piotr Aleksander Adamczyk
Date Of Birth: March 21, 1972 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: Poland
Birth Place: Warsaw, Mazowieckie
Height: 5' 11 " (1.8 m)

Piotr AdamcZyk



TV Appearances

Przepis na ┼╝ycie (2011)As: Andrzej Zawadzki
Naznaczony (2009)As: Tadeusz Kral
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Piotr AdamcZyk Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..