Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Agata Buzek


Mostly Credited As: Agata Buzek
Birth Name: Agata Bronisława Buzek
Date Of Birth: September 20, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: Poland
Birth Place: Pyskowice, Slaskie
Height: 5' 9 " (1.75 m)

Agata Buzek




TV Appearances

Teraz albo nigdy ! (2008)As: Julia Milton
Tajemnica Twierdzy Szyfrów (2007)As: Kerstin Nowolk
Wiedźmin (2002)As: Pavetta
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Agata Buzek Quotes

No quotes added for this person