Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Beata Tyszkiewicz


Mostly Credited As: Beata Tyszkiewicz
Birth Name: Beata Maria Helena Tyszkiewiczówna- Kalenicka
Date Of Birth: August 14, 1938 (Age 76)
Country Of Birth: Poland
Birth Place: Wilanów, Warsaw, Mazowieckie

Beata Tyszkiewicz




TV Appearances

Teraz albo nigdy ! (2008)As: Ewa Winiarska
Taniec z gwiazdami (2005)As: Herself - Actress (Judge - S01 to present)
Magda M. (2005)As: Barbara Żywiecka
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Beata Tyszkiewicz Quotes

No quotes added for this person