Login or register  
TV

Kamil Maćkowiak


Mostly Credited As: Kamil Maćkowiak
Birth Name: Kamil Damian Mackowiak
Date Of Birth: November 20, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: Poland
Birth Place: Bydgoszcz, Kujawsko-Pomorskie
Height: 6' 1 " (1.85 m)





TV Appearances

Trzeci oficer (2008)As: Damian "Kosma" Ryś
Oficerowie (2006)As: Kosma Jaworski/Damian Ryś
Kryminalni (2004)As: prokurator okręgowy Jacek Dumicz
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kamil Maćkowiak Quotes

No quotes added for this person