Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Joe Hart (2)


Mostly Credited As: Joe Hart (2)
Birth Name: Charles Joseph John Hart
Date Of Birth: April 19, 1987 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Shrewsbury
Height: 6' 5" (1.95 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

A League of Their Own (UK) (2010) 
  Series 8, Episode 3 08x03: (Sep/12/2014) As Himself 
  Series 5, Episode 8 05x08: (Jun/08/2012) As Himself 

The Big Quiz (2011) 
  The Big Sports Quiz - Boys v Girls 01x03: (Jul/26/2012) As Himself 

Sport Relief (2002) 
  Sport Relief 2012 06x05: (Mar/23/2012) As Himself (Appeal Film Presenter), [Guest Hosts]

A Question of Sport (1968) 
  Season 39, Episode 21 39x21: (Apr/16/2010) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joe Hart (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person