Login or register  
TV

Natalie Horler

Mostly Credited As: Natalie Horler
Birth Name: Natalie Cascada Horler
Date Of Birth: September 23, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Bonn
Height: 5' 10 " (1.77 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

GMTV (1993) 
  July 28, 2008 16x211: (Jul/28/2008) As Herself, [Special Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Natalie Horler Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..