Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Schatar Sapphira


Mostly Credited As: Schatar Sapphira
Birth Name: Schatar Sapphira White
Date Of Birth: August 02, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Washington, District of Columbia
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Schatar Sapphira




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Schatar Sapphira Quotes

No quotes added for this person