Login or register  
TV

Admiral Freebee

Mostly Credited As: Admiral Freebee
Birth Name: Tom van Laere
Date Of Birth: 1974
Country Of Birth: Belgium
Birth Place: Antwerpen




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 5, Episode 145 05x145: (Apr/05/2010) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Admiral Freebee Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..