Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Keith Hernandez


Mostly Credited As: Keith Hernandez
Birth Name: Keith Barlow Hernandez
Date Of Birth: October 20, 1953 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Francisco, California
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Keith Hernandez




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Seinfeld (1989) 
  The Finale (2) 09x24: (May/14/1998) As Himself 
  The Finale (1) 09x23: (May/14/1998) As Himself 
  The Boyfriend (2) 03x18: (Feb/12/1992) As Himself 
  The Boyfriend (1) 03x17: (Feb/12/1992) As Himself 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Wager 04x18: (Mar/30/1994) As Drew Harding 

World Series (1947) 
  1982 World Series Game 6 36x06: (Oct/19/1982) As St. Louis Cardinals Player (Home Run) 
  1982 World Series Game 5 36x05: (Oct/17/1982) As St. Louis Cardinals Player (Double (2)) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Keith Hernandez Quotes

No quotes added for this person