Login or register  
TV

Emmett Skilton


Mostly Credited As: Emmett Skilton
Birth Name: Emmett Couling Skilton
Date Of Birth: September 23, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: New Zealand
Birth Place: Wellington
Height: 6' 3 " (1.9 m)

Emmett Skilton




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Almighty Johnsons (2011)As: Axl (Odin)
Episode Cast Credits 

Seven Periods With Mr Gormsby (2005) 
  Period Five: The Retarded Boy 01x05: (Jun/03/2005) As Willem Van der Muren 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Emmett Skilton Quotes

No quotes added for this person