Login or register  
TV

Rob Brown


Mostly Credited As: Rob Brown
Birth Name: Robert Brown
Date Of Birth: March 11, 1984 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Harlem, New York City, New York
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Rob Brown




TV Appearances

Blindspot (2015)As: Edgar Ramirez
Salvation (NBC) (2014)As: Miles Thompson
Treme (2010)As: Delmond Lambreaux
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rob Brown Quotes

No quotes added for this person