Login or register  
TV

Tom Hopper


Mostly Credited As: Tom Hopper
Birth Name: Thomas Edward Hopper
Date Of Birth: January 25, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Coalville, Leicestershire, England
Height: 6' 5" (1.95 m)

Tom Hopper




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Black Sails (2014)As: Billy Bones (Season 1)
Good Cop (2012)As: Andy Stockwell
Episode Cast Credits 

Merlin (2008) (2008) 
  The Diamond of the Day: Part Two 05x13: (Dec/24/2012) As Sir Percival 
  The Diamond of the Day: Part One 05x12: (Dec/22/2012) As Sir Percival 
  The Drawing of the Dark 05x11: (Dec/15/2012) As Sir Percival 
  The Kindness of Strangers 05x10: (Dec/08/2012) As Sir Percival 

Daybreak (2010) 
  February 28, 2011 01x126: (Feb/28/2011) As Himself 

Doctor Who (2005) 
  The Eleventh Hour 05x01: (Apr/03/2010) As Jeff 

Doctors (2000) 
  Don't Try This at Home 10x118: (Oct/20/2008) As Josh Mullen 

Casualty (1986) 
  Stitch 21x31: (Mar/18/2007) As Hugh 'Chewy' Mullen 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tom Hopper Quotes

No quotes added for this person