Login or register  
TV

Rick Van Velthuysen


Mostly Credited As: Rick Van Velthuysen
Birth Name: Diederick Adriaan van Velthuysen
Date Of Birth: September 15, 1961 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Rotterdam





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Timboektoe (2010) 
  Season 1, Episode 2 01x02: (Aug/31/2010) As Herself 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 5, Episode 159 05x159: (Apr/22/2010) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rick Van Velthuysen Quotes

No quotes added for this person