Login or register  
TV

Anne Bobby

Mostly Credited As: Anne Bobby
Birth Name: Anne Marie Bobby
Date Of Birth: December 12, 1967 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Paterson, New Jersey

Anne Bobby



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Cop Rock (1990)As: Officer Vicki Quinn
Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Gemini 03x02: (Oct/05/2003) As Betty Anderson 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Tabula Rasa 09x19: (Apr/21/1999) As Sylvia Fallon 
  Progeny 05x12: (Jan/25/1995) As Nancy Gunther 

Hallmark Hall Of Fame (1951) 
  What the Deaf Man Heard 47x01: (Dec/23/1997) As Tallasse Tynan 

Mad About You (1992) 
  How to Fall in Love 03x12: (Jan/19/1995) As Susannah 

Spenser: For Hire (1985) 
  Discord in A Minor 01x07: (Oct/25/1985) As Unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Anne Bobby Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news