Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Cserna Antal


Mostly Credited As: Cserna Antal
Birth Name: Antal Cserna
Date Of Birth: March 21, 1963 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: Hungary





TV Appearances

Tűzvonalban (2007)As: Móricz László
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cserna Antal Quotes

No quotes added for this person