TV

Deborah Tranelli


Mostly Credited As: Deborah Tranelli
Birth Name: Deborah Marie Tranelli
Date Of Birth: July 06, 1955 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: USA





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Seed 05x15: (Feb/15/1995) As Christine Kennedy 
  Seed 05x15: (Feb/15/1995) As Christine Kennedy 

Dallas (1978) (1978) 
  The Decline and Fall of the Ewing Empire 14x21: (Apr/26/1991) As Phyllis Wapner 
  The Decline and Fall of the Ewing Empire 14x21: (Apr/26/1991) As Phyllis Wapner 
  90265 14x13: (Feb/08/1991) As Phyllis Wapner 
  90265 14x13: (Feb/08/1991) As Phyllis Wapner 

Hart to Hart (1979) 
  What Becomes a Murder Most? 03x04: (Nov/10/1981) As Jana 
  What Becomes a Murder Most? 03x04: (Nov/10/1981) As Jana 

The Charmings (1987) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Cynthia Medford 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Deborah Tranelli Quotes

No quotes added for this person