Login or register  
TV

John Deignan

Mostly Credited As: John Deignan
Birth Name: John J. Deignan
Date Of Birth: March 05, 1969 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Media, Pennsylvania

John Deignan



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

True Blood (2008) 
  Dead Meat 06x08: (Aug/04/2013) As Factory Foreman, [Co-Guest Stars]

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  I Was Made For Lovin' You 09x07: (Nov/29/2012) As Vincent Freeman (Patient: Needs Stitches, Touches Inappropriately), [Co-Guest Stars]

The Bold and the Beautiful (1987) 
  Ep. #6440 26x156: (Oct/31/2012) As Katie's Landlord 

FlashForward (2009) 
  Course Correction 01x19: (May/06/2010) As Andy Weeks (as John J. Deignan), [Co-Guest Stars]

Parks and Recreation (2009) 
  The Stakeout 02x02: (Sep/24/2009) As Tow Truck Driver 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Lady's Man 08x11: (Jun/28/2009) As Zach 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Deignan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..