Login or register  
TV

Sam Attwater


Mostly Credited As: Sam Attwater
Birth Name: Samuel Attwater
Date Of Birth: April 10, 1986 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: England UK
Height: 6' 0 " (1.82 m)

Sam Attwater




TV Appearances

Main cast 
E20 (2010)As: Leon Small
Dancing on Ice (2006)As: Himself (Series 6 - Winner, Series 9)
EastEnders (1985)As: Leon Small (2010-2011)
Episode Cast Credits 

This Morning (1988) 
  March 3, 2014 26x123: (Mar/03/2014) As Himself 
  August 4, 2011 23x233: (Aug/04/2011) As Himself 
  March 28, 2011 23x141: (Mar/28/2011) As Himself 
  February 9, 2011 23x108: (Feb/09/2011) As Himself 

Lorraine (2010) 
  Series 4, Show 85 04x85: (Jan/02/2014) As Himself 
  Series 1, Show 219 01x219: (Jul/08/2011) As Himself 
  Series 1, Show 76 01x76: (Dec/20/2010) As Himself 

The Wright Stuff (2000) 
  April 23, 2013 14x77: (Apr/23/2013) As Himself 

Daybreak (2010) 
  November 12, 2012 03x51: (Nov/12/2012) As Himself 
  March 25, 2011 01x145: (Mar/25/2011) As Himself 
  December 20, 2010 01x76: (Dec/20/2010) As Himself 

Loose Women (1999) 
  Series 16, Show 54 16x54: (Nov/17/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]

OK! TV (2011) 
  Series 1, Show 188 01x188: (Nov/15/2011) As Himself 

LIVE with Gabby (2011) 
  November 14, 2011 01x95: (Nov/14/2011) As Himself 

BBC Breakfast (2000) 
  March 10, 2011 12x69: (Mar/10/2011) As Himself 

Radio 1's Big Weekend (2010) 
  Cheryl Cole and Alicia Keys @ R1BW 01x01: (May/22/2010) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sam Attwater Quotes

No quotes added for this person