Login or register  
TV

Emer Kenny


Mostly Credited As: Emer Kenny
Birth Name: Emer Gwynne Morganna Kenny
Date Of Birth: October 10, 1989 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Haringey, London, England
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Emer Kenny




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Badults (2013)As: Rachel (S01)
Pramface (2012)As: Danielle Reeves
E20 (2010)As: Zsa Zsa Carter
EastEnders (1985)As: Zsa Zsa Carter (2010)
Episode Cast Credits 

Siblings (2014) 
  Laser Eye Date 01x04: (Aug/28/2014) As Izzy 

A Touch of Cloth (2012) 
  Too Cloth for Comfort (2) 03x02: (Aug/10/2014) As WPC Knott 

BBC Breakfast (2000) 
  December 28, 2010 11x362: (Dec/28/2010) As Herself 

Radio 1's Big Weekend (2010) 
  Cheryl Cole and Alicia Keys @ R1BW 01x01: (May/22/2010) As Herself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


EastEnders (1985) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
July 3, 2014 30x106 Jul/03/2014 As: Writer
Holby City (1999) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
After The Party 15x07 Nov/27/2012 As: Writer
Doctors (2000) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
A Lighter Note 14x107 Oct/10/2012 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Emer Kenny Quotes

No quotes added for this person