Login or register  
TV

Shane Harper


Mostly Credited As: Shane Harper
Birth Name: Shane Steven Harper
Date Of Birth: February 14, 1993 (Age 22)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: La Jolla, California
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Shane Harper




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Happyland (2014)As: Ian Chandler
Episode Cast Credits 

Awkward (2011) 
  After Hours 04x07: (May/27/2014) As Austin Welch 
  Crowning Moments 04x06: (May/20/2014) As Austin Welch 
  No Woman is an Island 04x01: (Apr/15/2014) As Austin Welch 

Good Luck Charlie (2010) 
  Dance Off 01x05: (May/02/2010) As Spencer Walsh 
  Study Date 01x01: (Apr/04/2010) As Spencer Walsh 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Shane Harper Quotes

No quotes added for this person