Login or register  
TV

Ted Sullivan

Mostly Credited As: Ted Sullivan
Birth Name: Edward David Sullivan
Date Of Birth: April 28, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Mansfield Center, Connecticut
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Revenge (2011)• Story Editor
• Executive Story Editor
• Co-Producer

Episode Crew


Revenge (2011) (Credited in 8 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 8 episode crew credits
Atonement 04x10 Dec/07/2014 As: Writer
Repercussions 04x05 Oct/26/2014 As: Writer
Allegiance 03x19 Apr/13/2014 As: Writer
Homecoming 03x11 Jan/05/2014 As: Writer
Control 03x05 Oct/27/2013 As: Writer
Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
Gods & Insects 09x05 Apr/27/2010 As: Writer
Broad Channel 09x03 Apr/13/2010 As: Story
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ted Sullivan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - The Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..