Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Darcel White Moreno


Mostly Credited As: Darcel White Moreno
Birth Name: Darcel McKenzie White
Date Of Birth: August 19, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Shreveport. Louisiana
Height: 5' 7 ½" (1.71 m)

Darcel White Moreno




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

American Horror Story (2011) 
  Head 03x09: (Dec/11/2013) As Gummy, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Boy Parts 03x02: (Oct/16/2013) As Gummy (as Darcel Moreno), [Co-Guest Stars]

Memphis Beat (2010) 
  That's All Right, Mama 01x01: (Jun/22/2010) As Sabine Basquie, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Darcel White Moreno Quotes

No quotes added for this person