Login or register  
TV

Kees Vendrik

Mostly Credited As: Kees Vendrik
Birth Name: Cornelis Constant Maria Vendrik
Date Of Birth: January 30, 1963 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Nijmegen, Gelderland




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 5, Episode 167 05x167: (May/03/2010) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kees Vendrik Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..