Login or register  
TV

Laura Goldsmith

Mostly Credited As: Laura Goldsmith
Birth Name: Laura R. Goldsmith
Date Of Birth: 1963
Country Of Birth: USA




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Parenthood (2010) (2010)• Costume Designer
Undercovers (2010)• Costume Designer
Last Resort (2012)• Costume Designer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Laura Goldsmith Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..