TV

Shay Mitchell


Mostly Credited As: Shay Mitchell
Birth Name: Shannon Ashley Mitchell
Date Of Birth: April 10, 1987 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Toronto
Height: 5' 7 " (1.7 m)

Shay Mitchell




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Pretty Little Liars (2010)As: Emily Fields
Episode Cast Credits 

Live with Kelly (1983) 
  Tim Daly, Donnie Wahlberg, guest co-host Shay Mitchell 35x81: (Apr/25/2016) As Herself, [Guest Hosts]
  Tim Daly, Donnie Wahlberg, guest co-host Shay Mitchell 35x81: (Apr/25/2016) As Herself, [Guest Hosts]

The View (1997) 
  Ashley Benson, Lucy Hale, Troian Bellisario, Shay Mitchell,Sasha Pieterse 19x80: (Jan/12/2016) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Ashley Benson, Lucy Hale, Troian Bellisario, Shay Mitchell,Sasha Pieterse 19x80: (Jan/12/2016) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Pretty Little Liars (2010) 
  We Love You to DeAth (Oct/21/2014) As Herself 
  We Love You to DeAth (Oct/21/2014) As Herself 

The Writers' Room (2013) 
  Pretty Little Liars 02x06: (Jun/02/2014) As Herself 
  Pretty Little Liars 02x06: (Jun/02/2014) As Herself 

Teen Choice Awards (1999) 
  The 12th Annual Teen Choice Awards 12x01: (Aug/09/2010) As Herself 

Rookie Blue (2010) 
  Mercury Retrograde 01x02: (Jul/01/2010) As Cute Girl, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Mercury Retrograde 01x02: (Jul/01/2010) As Cute Girl, [Co-Guest Stars]

Bethenny (2013) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Shay Mitchell Quotes

No quotes added for this person