Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Brandon Slagle


Mostly Credited As: Brandon Slagle
Birth Name: William Jacob Brandon Slagle
Date Of Birth: April 26, 1977 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Austin, Texas
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Brandon Slagle




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  Remember the Time 09x02: (Oct/04/2012) As Boise Radiologist, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Office (US) (2005) 
  Trivia 08x11: (Jan/12/2012) As Trivia Player, [Uncredited]

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Abel & Willing 09x06: (May/04/2010) As Masked Henchman 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brandon Slagle Quotes

No quotes added for this person