Login or register  
TV

Liz Larsen

Mostly Credited As: Liz Larsen
Birth Name: Elizabeth Bernadette Price Larsen
Date Of Birth: January 16, 1959 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Liz Larsen



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Bunheads (2012) 
  You Wanna See Something? 01x11: (Jan/07/2013) As Sissy 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Over Here 17x21: (May/11/2007) As Ms. Corrado 
  Cost Of Capital 16x16: (Mar/08/2006) As CSU Tech Jessica Reed 
  Everybody Loves Raimondo's 14x20: (Apr/14/2004) As CSU Tech Jessica Reed 
  Married with Children 14x13: (Feb/04/2004) As CSU Tech Jessica Reed 

Conviction (US) (2006) 
  Breakup 01x03: (Mar/17/2006) As Brenda Randolph 

Third Watch (1999) 
  Payback 05x07: (Nov/14/2003) As Ginger 
  Surrender 05x06: (Nov/07/2003) As Ginger 
  Goodbye to All That 05x05: (Oct/31/2003) As Ginger 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  But Not Forgotten 03x04: (Oct/19/2003) As Frieda Merced 

The Sopranos (1999) 
  Whitecaps 04x13: (Dec/08/2002) As Trish Reingold-Sapinsly 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Protection 03x12: (Jan/11/2002) As Attorney Regal 
  Rooftop 03x04: (Oct/19/2001) As Attorney Regal 
  The Third Guy 01x16: (Feb/25/2000) As Carlos Medina's Attorney 

Deadline (2000) 
  Just Lie Back 01x11: (Mar/31/2001) As Abby 

The $treet (2000) 
  Unknown 01x10: (Unaired) As Realtor 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Liz Larsen Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..