Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Michel Duchaussoy


Mostly Credited As: Michel Duchaussoy
Birth Name: Michel René Jacques Duchaussoy
Date Of Birth: November 29, 1938 (Age 73)
Country Of Birth: France
Birth Place: Valenciennes, Nord
Date Of Death: March 13, 2012
Height: 5' 8 " (1.72 m)





TV Appearances

Zodiaque (2004)As: Gabriel Saint-André
Les Misérables (2000) (2000)As: Gillenormand
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michel Duchaussoy Quotes

No quotes added for this person