Login or register  
TV

Lucia Moniz

Mostly Credited As: Lucia Moniz
Birth Name: Ana LĂșcia Pereira Moniz
Date Of Birth: September 09, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: Portugal
Birth Place: Lisbon
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Lucia Moniz



TV Appearances

Living in Your Car (2010)As: Carol
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lucia Moniz Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..