Login or register  
TV

Paul Magers

Mostly Credited As: Paul Magers
Birth Name: Paul A. Magers
Date Of Birth: May 15, 1954 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Santa Maria, CA

Paul Magers



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

NCIS (2003) 
  The Enemy Within 12x12: (Jan/13/2015) As Newscaster 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Our Darkest Hour 05x23: (May/26/2010) As Newsanchor Paul, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Paul Magers Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..