Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Nyambi Nyambi


Mostly Credited As: Nyambi Nyambi
Birth Name: Nyambi Nyambi Jr.
Date Of Birth: April 26, 1979 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Norman, Oklahoma
Height: 6' 0 ½" (1.84 m)

Nyambi Nyambi




TV Appearances

Mike & Molly (2010)As: Samuel
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nyambi Nyambi Quotes

No quotes added for this person