TV

Andi Eystad


Mostly Credited As: Andi Eystad
Birth Name: Andrea Marie Eystad
Date Of Birth: May 15, 1982 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Andi Eystad




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Sausage Factory (2001)As: Lisa Holiday
Family Rules (1999)As: CJ Harrison
Bailey Kipper's P.O.V (1996)As: Robin Kipper
Episode Cast Credits 

House (2004) 
  Three Stories 01x21: (May/17/2005) As Volleyball Player, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Three Stories 01x21: (May/17/2005) As Volleyball Player, [Co-Guest Stars]

8 Simple Rules (2002) 
  Drummer Boy (2) 01x18: (Feb/11/2003) As Annie 

Home Improvement (1991) 
  The Bud Bowl 05x20: (Mar/05/1996) As Jessica 
  The Bud Bowl 05x20: (Mar/05/1996) As Jessica 

Justice (2006) (2006) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Kate Lambert 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Kate Lambert 

Cold Case (2003) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Melanie 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Melanie 

Medium (2005) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Bella Kayne 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Bella Kayne 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Andi began her professional acting career at the age of 14 when she played Rand's girlfriend "Jessica" in an episode of the weekly TV Comedy series "Home Improvement" on 5 March 1996.

Andi Eystad Quotes

No quotes added for this person