Login or register  
TV

Gary Danielson

Mostly Credited As: Gary Danielson
Birth Name: Gary Dennis Danielson
Date Of Birth: September 10, 1951 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Detroit, Michigan
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Gary Danielson



TV Appearances

College Football on CBS (2012)As: Himself (Play-by-play Commentator)
SEC Championship Game (1992)As: Himself (Color Commentator)
ESPN College Football Thursday Primetime (1987)As: Himself (Analyst 1994)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gary Danielson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..