Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Brad Nessler


Mostly Credited As: Brad Nessler
Birth Name: Bradley Nessler
Date Of Birth: June 03, 1956 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: St. Charles, Minnesota

Brad Nessler




TV Appearances

NFL Thursday Night Football (2006)As: Himself (Play-by-play 2011 - present)
ESPN College Football Thursday Primetime (1987)As: Himself (Play-by-Play 1994)
Monday Night Football (1970)As: Himself (Play-by-Play Announcer 2006 & 2010 - present)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brad Nessler Quotes

No quotes added for this person