Login or register  
TV

Mike Tirico


Mostly Credited As: Mike Tirico
Birth Name: Michael Todd Tirico
Date Of Birth: December 13, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Whitestone, Queens, New York

Mike Tirico




TV Appearances

2014 FIFA World Cup on ESPN (2013)As: Himself (Co-Host)
World Cup Primetime (2010)As: Himself (Co-Host)
ESPN College Football Thursday Primetime (1987)As: Himself (Play-by-Play 1997 - 2005)
NFL Draft (1980)As: Himself (ESPN Studio Host)
Monday Night Football (1970)As: Himself (Color Commentator 2006 - present)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mike Tirico Quotes

No quotes added for this person