Login or register  
TV

Alex Eckstein


Mostly Credited As: Alex Eckstein
Sometimes Credited As: Alexander Eckstein

Birth Name: Alexander Vail Eckstein
Date Of Birth: April 21, 2006 (Age 9)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Paoli, Pennsylvania





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Boardwalk Empire (2010) 
  Blue Bell Boy 03x04: (Oct/07/2012) As Sonny Capone 
  Family Limitation 01x06: (Oct/24/2010) As Sonny Capone (as Alexander Eckstein), [Co-Guest Stars]

All My Children (1970) 
  Ep. # 10278 40x247: (Dec/28/2009) As Spike Lavery 
  Ep. # 10208 40x177: (Sep/15/2009) As Spike Lavery 
  Ep. # 10207 40x176: (Sep/14/2009) As Spike Lavery 
  Ep. # 10199 40x168: (Sep/01/2009) As Spike Lavery 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Triplet brother of Caleb Eckstein and Ben Eckstein.

Alex Eckstein Quotes

No quotes added for this person