Login or register  
TV

Caleb Eckstein

Mostly Credited As: Caleb Eckstein
Birth Name: Caleb Joseph Eckstein
Date Of Birth: April 21, 2006 (Age 8)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Paoli, Pennsylvania

Caleb Eckstein




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Boardwalk Empire (2010) 
  Blue Bell Boy 03x04: (Oct/07/2012) As Sonny Capone 
  Family Limitation 01x06: (Oct/24/2010) As Sonny Capone, [Co-Guest Stars]

All My Children (1970) 
  Ep. # 10278 40x247: (Dec/28/2009) As Spike Lavery 
  Ep. # 10207 40x176: (Sep/14/2009) As Spike Lavery 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Triplet with Ben Eckstein and Alex Eckstein.

Caleb Eckstein Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..