Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Molly Price


Mostly Credited As: Molly Price
Birth Name: Molly Evan Price
Date Of Birth: December 15, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: North Plainfield, New Jersey
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Molly Price




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Bionic Woman (2007)As: Ruth Treadwell
Third Watch (1999)As: Officer Faith Yokas (Now Detective)
Bless This House (US) (1995)As: Phyllis
Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Parole Violations 16x17: (Mar/25/2015) As Donna Marshall 

White Collar (2009) 
  At What Price 05x01: (Oct/17/2013) As NYPD Negotiator 

The Good Wife (2009) 
  Everything is Ending 05x01: (Sep/29/2013) As Lena 

Deception (2013) 
  Why Wait 01x05: (Feb/04/2013) As Darcy 
  A Drop of Blood and a Microscope 01x03: (Jan/21/2013) As Darcy 

Elementary (2012) 
  Rat Race 01x04: (Oct/25/2012) As Donna Kaplan 

Blue Bloods (2010) 
  The Job 02x12: (Feb/03/2012) As Hollie Rivano 

Shameless (US) (2011) 
  I'll Light a Candle for You Every Day 02x03: (Jan/22/2012) As Dottie Corones 
  Summer Loving 02x02: (Jan/15/2012) As Dottie Corones 

Person of Interest (2011) 
  Ghosts 01x02: (Sep/29/2011) As Elizabeth Whitaker 

Body Of Proof (2011) 
  All in the Family 01x07: (May/03/2011) As Jen Russell 

Nip/Tuck (2003) 
  Dr. Griffin 06x16: (Feb/10/2010) As Dahlia Mark 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Red Menace 02x04: (Oct/15/2009) As Felicia Gutherie 

Lie to Me (2009) 
  Sacrifice 01x13: (May/13/2009) As Deputy Messler 

Eleventh Hour (US) (2008) 
  Electro 01x15: (Feb/26/2009) As Dr. Elias Lowenthal 

ER (1994) 
  Parental Guidance 15x04: (Oct/23/2008) As Mrs. O'Fallon 
  Brothers & Sisters 08x19: (Apr/25/2002) As NYPD Off. Faith Yokas 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  At Rest 05x19: (Mar/25/2007) As Emily Reynolds 
  Connections 05x18: (Mar/18/2007) As Emily Reynolds 

Studio 60 on the Sunset Strip (2006) 
  The Harriet Dinner, Part II 01x14: (Feb/05/2007) As Nona Pruitt 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Choice Of Evils 16x15: (Mar/01/2006) As Allison Ashburn 
  Navy Blues 08x03: (Oct/15/1997) As Quartermaster Stroud 
  Encore 06x15: (Feb/28/1996) As Nancy Jones 
  Misconception 02x06: (Oct/29/1991) As Amy Newhouse 

Medical Investigation (2004) 
  Half Life (2) 01x17: (Feb/18/2005) As Detective Faith Yokas 

Sex and the City (1998) 
  Change of a Dress 04x15: (Jan/20/2002) As Susan Sharon 
  The Awful Truth 02x02: (Jun/13/1999) As Susan-Sharon 

Hallmark Hall Of Fame (1951) 
  Saint Maybe 48x01: (Nov/22/1998) As Clara 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Molly Price Quotes

No quotes added for this person