Login or register  
TV

Detlef D! Soost


Mostly Credited As: Detlef D! Soost
Birth Name: Detlef Soost
Date Of Birth: July 02, 197 (Age 1817)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Berlin-Pankow





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Popstars (Germany) (2000)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

TV total (1999) 
  Season 7, Episode 54 07x54: (Nov/24/2004) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Detlef D! Soost Quotes

No quotes added for this person