Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kathy Nawabi


Mostly Credited As: Kathy Nawabi
Birth Name: Katayoun Nawabi
Date Of Birth: September 11, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: Iran
Birth Place: Tehran





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


A.U.S.A. (2003)• Assistant Production Coordinator
Two and a Half Men (2003)• Production Coordinator
• Associate Producer (2009-2010)
The Big Bang Theory (2007)• Production Coordinator (Pilot only)

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kathy Nawabi Quotes

No quotes added for this person