Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sarah Roemer


Mostly Credited As: Sarah Roemer
Birth Name: Sarah Christine Roemer
Date Of Birth: August 28, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Diego, California
Height: 5' 7 ½" (1.71 m)

Sarah Roemer




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Event (2010)As: Leila Buchanan
Episode Cast Credits 

Hawaii Five-0 (2010) 
  Kame'e (The Hero) 02x03: (Oct/03/2011) As Marissa Garcia 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sarah Roemer Quotes

No quotes added for this person