Login or register
 
TV

Ben Rappaport


Mostly Credited As: Ben Rappaport
Birth Name: Bennett Ali Rappaport
Date Of Birth: March 23, 1986 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Arlington, Texas
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Ben Rappaport




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Love Is Dead (2014)As: Alex
Do It Yourself (2013)As: Nick Porter
Outsourced (2010)As: Todd
Episode Cast Credits 

Mr. Robot (2015) 
  eps1.7_wh1ter0se.m4v 01x08: (Aug/12/2015) As Ollie 
  eps1.6_v1ew-s0urce.flv 01x07: (Aug/05/2015) As Ollie 
  eps1.4_3xpl0its.wmv 01x05: (Jul/22/2015) As Ollie 
  eps1.3_da3m0ns.mp4 01x04: (Jul/15/2015) As Ollie 

The Good Wife (2009) 
  A Weird Year 05x22: (May/18/2014) As Carey Zepps 
  A Material World 05x17: (Apr/13/2014) As Carey Zepps 
  A Precious Commodity 05x03: (Oct/13/2013) As Carey Zepps 
  The Bit Bucket 05x02: (Oct/06/2013) As Carey Zepps 

Elementary (2012) 
  Lesser Evils 01x05: (Nov/01/2012) As Dr. Cahill 

Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade (1939) 
  Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade (Nov/25/2010) As Himself 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Katherine Heigl, Ben Rappaport, Meat Loaf 18x136: (Oct/07/2010) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Late Night with Jimmy Fallon (2009) 
  Josh Brolin, Ben Rappaport, Jeff Musial, chef Kerry Simon 01x314: (Sep/22/2010) As Himself 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ben Rappaport Quotes

No quotes added for this person