Login or register  
TV

Iyaz

Mostly Credited As: Iyaz
Birth Name: Keidran Jones
Date Of Birth: 1987
Country Of Birth: Virgin Islands (British)
Birth Place: Tortola




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Hannah Montana (2006) 
  Hannah's Gonna Get This 04x08: (Oct/03/2010) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]

Loose Women (1999) 
  Series 15, Show 8 15x08: (Sep/15/2010) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

GMTV (1993) 
  May 20, 2010 18x140: (May/20/2010) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Iyaz Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..