Login or register  
TV

Serge Quisquater

Mostly Credited As: Serge Quisquater
Birth Name: Serge Sergio Quisquater
Date Of Birth: July 05, 1965 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: Belgium
Birth Place: Leuven




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

M!LF (2009) 
  Season 2, Episode 1 02x01: (Mar/08/2010) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Serge Quisquater Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news