Login or register  
TV

Rick Kavanian

Mostly Credited As: Rick Kavanian
Birth Name: Richard Horatio Kavanian
Date Of Birth: January 26, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Munich
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wetten, dass..? (1981) 
  Palma de Mallorca (4) 30x07: (May/23/2010) As Himself 
  Stuttgart (2) 29x03: (Dec/03/2008) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Paris (1) 22x07: (Jul/06/2002) As Himself 

TV total (1999) 
  TV total Silvestergala 2002 (Dec/31/2002) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rick Kavanian Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..